Franklin Heights High School | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:05 PM 5/15/2016 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South-Western Middle School District Meet - 5/18/2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Franklin Heights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Performance List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Girls High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 144 Michalak, Molly | Jackson | 4-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 35 Tatum, Lexi | Brookpark | 4-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 183 Berete, Aminata | Norton | 4-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 37 VanHouten, Jada | Brookpark | 4-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 151 Talbott, Emily | Jackson | 4-02.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 231 Ruth, Jenna | Our Lady of | 4-02.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 25 Madero, Alexys | Brookpark | 4-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 259 Tedder, Nicole | Pleasant Vie | 4-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 114 Ellis, Olivia | Gr. City Chr | 4-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 240 Anders, Damiya | Pleasant Vie | 3-10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 132 Brown, Sidney | Jackson | 3-10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 230 Phillips, Gabrielle | Our Lady of | 3-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 76 Johnson, Ryleigh | Finland | NH | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 83 O'Brien, Kaitlyn | Finland | NH | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Boys High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 272 Evans, Zion | Pleasant Vie | 5-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 268 Cook, Issac | Pleasant Vie | 5-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 56 McGraw, Matthew | Brookpark | 4-10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 239 Yors, Jevin | Our Lady of | 4-10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 173 Rutledge, Benjamin | Jackson | 4-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 210 Martinez, Antonio | Norton | 4-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 204 Clark, Robert | Norton | 4-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 270 Dortelus, Lex | Pleasant Vie | 4-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 47 Buerkle, Casey | Brookpark | 4-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 126 Wilson, Liam | Gr. City Chr | 4-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 237 Seckman, Christian | Our Lady of | 4-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 170 Reynolds, Dominic | Jackson | 4-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 158 Claypool, Eddie | Jackson | 4-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 212 Milligan, Connor | Norton | 4-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 107 Sisomphone, Khao | Finland | NH | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 98 Hildebrand, Tristen | Finland | NH | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Girls Long Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 Brothers, Jordon | Brookpark | 14-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 248 Geisler, Amelia | Pleasant Vie | 13-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 193 Patterson, Aiyanna | Norton | 13-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 119 Mitchell, Rachel | Gr. City Chr | 13-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 251 McGowen, Vakayra | Pleasant Vie | 13-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 20 Ker, Justina | Brookpark | 12-10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 183 Berete, Aminata | Norton | 12-09.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 154 Yates, Gracie | Jackson | 12-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 8 Castle, Olivia | Brookpark | 12-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 228 Moscinski, Ella | Our Lady of | 12-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 146 Norbut, Olivia | Jackson | 12-02.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 138 Genders, Mia | Jackson | 12-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 186 Chenault, Lexi | Norton | 10-11.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 120 Sampson, Lillian | Gr. City Chr | 10-03.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 253 Miranda, Zachary | Pleasant Vie | 10-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 83 O'Brien, Kaitlyn | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 68 Brown, Kiley | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Boys Long Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 269 Diallo, Moussa | Pleasant Vie | 18-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 211 Martinez, Mickey | Norton | 17-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 273 Fannin, Shaun | Pleasant Vie | 17-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 204 Clark, Robert | Norton | 17-01.75 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 210 Martinez, Antonio | Norton | 15-06.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 172 Rutherford, James | Jackson | 15-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 239 Yors, Jevin | Our Lady of | 15-03.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 266 Bradley, Tye | Pleasant Vie | 15-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 173 Rutledge, Benjamin | Jackson | 15-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 165 Jackson, Jaden | Jackson | 14-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 238 Wood, Max | Our Lady of | 14-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 124 Martin, Kyle | Gr. City Chr | 13-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 62 Tatera, Pete | Brookpark | 12-01.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 125 Shadwick, Kyler | Gr. City Chr | 10-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 123 Karlich, Evan | Gr. City Chr | 10-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 96 Harris, D.J. | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 98 Hildebrand, Tristen | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Girls Discus Throw |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 245 Conner, Kiya | Pleasant Vie | 77-00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 198 Sanders, Patience | Norton | 75-05.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 32 Reid, Olivia | Brookpark | 72-02.75 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 Deerman, Kira | Brookpark | 70-00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 260 Tucker, Taylor | Pleasant Vie | 68-05 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 182 Avila, Syndee | Norton | 65-10 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 30 Pape, Ally | Brookpark | 60-08 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 200 Schumacher, Olivia | Norton | 58-02.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 227 Kopczewski, Michaela | Our Lady of | 57-02 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 142 Jarrell, Maddie | Jackson | 53-09 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 244 Collins, Katy | Pleasant Vie | 52-01 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 141 Hyder, Alexis | Jackson | 51-07 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 139 Hardyman, Kylie | Jackson | 51-06 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 118 McDonald, Abigail | Gr. City Chr | 50-02 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 224 Freeman, Makenna | Our Lady of | 49-09 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 74 Howdyshell, McKenzie | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 78 Kotila, Summer | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 80 McGeehan, Aubrey | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Boys Discus Throw |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 281 Nonato, Victor | Pleasant Vie | 118-04 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49 Collins, Donavan | Brookpark | 113-04 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 236 Geist, Linc | Our Lady of | 104-05 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 60 Smith, Nate | Brookpark | 101-01 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 165 Jackson, Jaden | Jackson | 96-05 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 167 Lunsford, Alec | Jackson | 93-02.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 215 Reyes, Daniel | Norton | 89-11 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 265 Bolanos-Cruz, Brandon | Pleasant Vie | 86-02 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 218 Richardson, Elijah | Norton | 85-09.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 274 Feirl, Chase | Pleasant Vie | 81-07 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 217 Reyes, Jose | Norton | 81-06 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 168 Minic, Nicholas | Jackson | 77-07 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 ...(Boys Discus Throw) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 52 Guzman, Giann | Brookpark | 73-01 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 233 Beverly, Johnny | Our Lady of | 45-00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 90 Bonnell, Zach | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 91 Chavez, Justin | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Girls Shot Put |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32 Reid, Olivia | Brookpark | 31-09.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 198 Sanders, Patience | Norton | 31-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 182 Avila, Syndee | Norton | 30-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 245 Conner, Kiya | Pleasant Vie | 29-11.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 186 Chenault, Lexi | Norton | 27-10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 260 Tucker, Taylor | Pleasant Vie | 27-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 231 Ruth, Jenna | Our Lady of | 25-08.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 227 Kopczewski, Michaela | Our Lady of | 25-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 118 McDonald, Abigail | Gr. City Chr | 25-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 141 Hyder, Alexis | Jackson | 23-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 30 Pape, Ally | Brookpark | 23-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 244 Collins, Katy | Pleasant Vie | 22-11.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 230 Phillips, Gabrielle | Our Lady of | 22-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 133 Burlingame, Olivia | Jackson | 20-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 112 Carson, Olivia | Gr. City Chr | 20-02.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 139 Hardyman, Kylie | Jackson | 18-08.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 86 Thomas, Kristen | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 78 Kotila, Summer | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 73 Henderson, Trinitty | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 Boys Shot Put |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49 Collins, Donavan | Brookpark | 37-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 235 Frye, Matt | Our Lady of | 37-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 209 Lightfoot, Darius | Norton | 36-02.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 215 Reyes, Daniel | Norton | 34-04.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 281 Nonato, Victor | Pleasant Vie | 33-06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 264 Blackwell, Lance | Pleasant Vie | 31-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 236 Geist, Linc | Our Lady of | 30-07.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 167 Lunsford, Alec | Jackson | 30-04.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 220 Walton, Owen | Norton | 29-09.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 263 Ball, Jayden | Pleasant Vie | 29-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 52 Guzman, Giann | Brookpark | 23-08.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 155 Armstrong, Ryan | Jackson | 23-07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 174 Shoultz, Michael | Jackson | 23-00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 63 Wade, Lance | Brookpark | 13-05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 90 Bonnell, Zach | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 98 Hildebrand, Tristen | Finland | ND | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 144 Michalak, Molly | Jackson | 17.85 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 128 Armbrust, Brooke | Jackson | 18.35 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 130 Bibler, Grace | Jackson | 18.38 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 225 Grimm, Katelyn | Our Lady of | 18.81 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 117 King, Sydney | Gr. City Chr | 18.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 194 Ratliff, Caleigh | Norton | 19.52 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 243 Burton, Alexis | Pleasant Vie | 19.56 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 110 Bankey, Natalie | Gr. City Chr | 19.80 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 248 Geisler, Amelia | Pleasant Vie | 19.99 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 257 Pickney, Nyah | Pleasant Vie | 20.01 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 199 Schumacher, Lexi | Norton | 20.06 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 197 Ruzicka, Madison | Norton | 20.66 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 20 Ker, Justina | Brookpark | 21.10 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 31 Ream, Alexys | Brookpark | 21.20 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 23 Lauritson, Adrya | Brookpark | 22.20 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 83 O'Brien, Kaitlyn | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 76 Johnson, Ryleigh | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 111 Bliss, Maddy | Gr. City Chr | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 68 Brown, Kiley | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 235 Frye, Matt | Our Lady of | 17.23 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 202 Aden, Aden | Norton | 18.73 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 158 Claypool, Eddie | Jackson | 18.97 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 268 Cook, Issac | Pleasant Vie | 19.46 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 222 Workman, Tyqwone | Norton | 19.61 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 275 Glaze, Kyren | Pleasant Vie | 19.62 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 237 Seckman, Christian | Our Lady of | 19.91 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 57 Nicoloff, Corbin | Brookpark | 19.93 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 276 Holmes, Trey | Pleasant Vie | 19.94 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 176 Taylor, Luke | Jackson | 20.08 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 218 Richardson, Elijah | Norton | 20.49 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 160 DeMesa, Raul | Jackson | 20.65 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 58 Schwinne, Jimmy | Brookpark | 23.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 48 Cheydaya, Dennis | Brookpark | 23.75 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 103 Mohamed, Abdulkadir | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 129 Bapst, Lexi | Jackson | 13.21 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 26 McCullough, Sydney | Brookpark | 13.40 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 251 McGowen, Vakayra | Pleasant Vie | 13.55 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 35 Tatum, Lexi | Brookpark | 13.60 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 Brothers, Jordon | Brookpark | 13.70 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 140 Hixson, Cheyenne | Jackson | 13.84 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 127 Anderson, A.J. | Jackson | 13.85 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 232 Winslow, Jenna | Our Lady of | 13.89 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 242 Budd, Kena | Pleasant Vie | 14.40 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 241 Bonds, Jade | Pleasant Vie | 14.45 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 116 Jackson, Zaria | Gr. City Chr | 14.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 195 Rodriguez, Sofia | Norton | 15.01 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 228 Moscinski, Ella | Our Lady of | 15.10 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 224 Freeman, Makenna | Our Lady of | 15.53 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 191 Masters, DaCoda | Norton | 15.53 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 188 Geigel, Carolina | Norton | 15.75 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 120 Sampson, Lillian | Gr. City Chr | 16.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 64 Abdalla, Asha | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 70 Carter, Hailey | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 81 Murry, Madison | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 208 Iresne, Peterson | Norton | 11.82 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 163 Gordon, Caden | Jackson | 11.93 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 273 Fannin, Shaun | Pleasant Vie | 12.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 166 Lawhun, Jacob | Jackson | 12.05 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 51 Foley, J | Brookpark | 12.12 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 234 Foley, Jack | Our Lady of | 12.13 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 266 Bradley, Tye | Pleasant Vie | 12.49 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 181 White, Nathaniel | Jackson | 12.57 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 50 Farmer, A.J. | Brookpark | 12.58 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 283 Williams, Corey | Pleasant Vie | 12.71 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 203 Bawi, Tei Tu | Norton | 13.06 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 205 Gayle, Javen | Norton | 13.08 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 238 Wood, Max | Our Lady of | 13.10 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 43 Baker, Quentin | Brookpark | 13.24 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 233 Beverly, Johnny | Our Lady of | 16.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 108 Swinehart, Giovanni | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 88 Abdallah, Abdi | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 256 Pena-Zamora, Jen | Pleasant Vie | 6:01.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15 Duffer, Emily | Brookpark | 6:22.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 229 Paul, Katelyn | Our Lady of | 6:23.71 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 152 Whittier, Nevaeh | Jackson | 6:35.25 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 149 Rush, Camryn | Jackson | 6:35.95 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 Deerman, Kira | Brookpark | 6:38.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 131 Brown, Kendall | Jackson | 6:38.22 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 249 Juniper, Mackenzie | Pleasant Vie | 6:46.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 184 Binion, Rachael | Norton | 6:54.21 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 19 Jallaq, Sabreen | Brookpark | 7:07.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 122 Wieging, Gwen | Gr. City Chr | 7:20.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 85 Thomas, Amber | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Boys 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 161 Elliott, Zachary | Jackson | 5:10.55 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 282 Rojas, Manny | Pleasant Vie | 5:19.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 164 Isaac, Nicholas | Jackson | 5:24.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 216 Reyes, George | Norton | 5:26.13 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 56 McGraw, Matthew | Brookpark | 5:26.21 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 206 Hassen, Hassen | Norton | 5:31.95 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 175 Skunza, Caleb | Jackson | 5:32.74 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 124 Martin, Kyle | Gr. City Chr | 5:40.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 213 Perez, Abraham | Norton | 5:53.20 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 284 Wright, Cole | Pleasant Vie | 5:56.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 279 Manson, Dom | Pleasant Vie | 6:10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 40 Abdi, Abdi | Brookpark | 6:38.27 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 45 Baugess, Zack | Brookpark | 7:42.86 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 106 Runyon, Robert | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 95 Harkins, Trey | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson | A | 53.85 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 127 Anderson, A.J. | 2) 140 Hixson, Cheyenne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 144 Michalak, Molly | 4) 129 Bapst, Lexi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brookpark | A | 56.10 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 35 Tatum, Lexi | 2) 26 McCullough, Sydney | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 3 Brooks, Casey | 4) 37 VanHouten, Jada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pleasant Vie | A | 1:00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 258 Rogers, Devine | 2) 251 McGowen, Vakayra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 252 Miller, Jade | 4) 261 Young, Kelcey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Norton | A | 1:00.25 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 195 Rodriguez, Sofia | 2) 185 Burns, Catilyn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 194 Ratliff, Caleigh | 4) 183 Berete, Aminata | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gr. City Chr | A | 1:02.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 121 Stoll, Ashley | 2) 116 Jackson, Zaria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 114 Ellis, Olivia | 4) 115 Iverson, Morgan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Our Lady of | A | 1:02.05 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 224 Freeman, Makenna | 2) 227 Kopczewski, Michaela | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 230 Phillips, Gabrielle | 4) 228 Moscinski, Ella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Finland | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 71 DeJesus, Yili | 2) 65 Avila, Lisbeth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 79 Lesley, Makaela | 4) 69 Brown, Mariah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norton | A | 49.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 219 Wallace, Melvaun | 2) 211 Martinez, Mickey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 203 Bawi, Tei Tu | 4) 207 Holton, Dareece | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson | A | 50.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 163 Gordon, Caden | 2) 177 Thompson, Louwaylen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 181 White, Nathaniel | 4) 166 Lawhun, Jacob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brookpark | A | 54.22 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 43 Baker, Quentin | 2) 55 Lester, Aidan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 59 Smith, Jaden | 4) 46 Blevins, Kurtis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pleasant Vie | A | 58.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 277 Krebs, Gavin | 2) 278 Legg, Nick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 280 Mendez, Irving | 4) 267 Coles, Jalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Finland | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 88 Abdallah, Abdi | 2) 109 Zickefoose, Christian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 97 Henderson, Michael | 4) 89 Banks, Chris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 135 Donaldson, Lindsey | Jackson | 1:04.22 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 146 Norbut, Olivia | Jackson | 1:06.09 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 117 King, Sydney | Gr. City Chr | 1:12.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 138 Genders, Mia | Jackson | 1:12.76 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 119 Mitchell, Rachel | Gr. City Chr | 1:13.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 192 Mullet, Alyssa | Norton | 1:14.25 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 256 Pena-Zamora, Jen | Pleasant Vie | 1:15.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 Duffer, Emily | Brookpark | 1:16.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 250 Kelley, Moriana | Pleasant Vie | 1:16.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 27 McLymont, Akira | Brookpark | 1:17.03 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 247 Garcia, Michelle | Pleasant Vie | 1:18.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 ...(Girls 400 Meter Run) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 187 Garoz, April | Norton | 1:22.77 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 7 Carr, Eve | Brookpark | 1:23.17 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 86 Thomas, Kristen | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 81 Murry, Madison | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 113 Dawson, Alaina | Gr. City Chr | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 87 Woodall, Kennedy | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 234 Foley, Jack | Our Lady of | 55.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 201 Abdikadir, Abu | Norton | 56.21 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 208 Iresne, Peterson | Norton | 56.51 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 221 West, Kyle | Norton | 58.79 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 269 Diallo, Moussa | Pleasant Vie | 59.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 161 Elliott, Zachary | Jackson | 59.60 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 282 Rojas, Manny | Pleasant Vie | 1:00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 179 Walker, Daniel | Jackson | 1:00.31 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 157 Bota, Hunter | Jackson | 1:01.10 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 236 Geist, Linc | Our Lady of | 1:03.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 126 Wilson, Liam | Gr. City Chr | 1:05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 262 Abdulkadir, Ali | Pleasant Vie | 1:05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 50 Farmer, A.J. | Brookpark | 1:06.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 44 Baker, Ryan | Brookpark | 1:11.65 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 53 Hutchinson, William | Brookpark | 1:16.42 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 123 Karlich, Evan | Gr. City Chr | 1:17.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 125 Shadwick, Kyler | Gr. City Chr | 1:20.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 104 Moore, Dallas | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 108 Swinehart, Giovanni | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson | A | 1:57.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 130 Bibler, Grace | 2) 154 Yates, Gracie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 146 Norbut, Olivia | 4) 153 Wilcox, Maddie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pleasant Vie | A | 2:05.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 242 Budd, Kena | 2) 241 Bonds, Jade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 252 Miller, Jade | 4) 261 Young, Kelcey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Our Lady of | A | 2:05.55 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 229 Paul, Katelyn | 2) 231 Ruth, Jenna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 225 Grimm, Katelyn | 4) 232 Winslow, Jenna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brookpark | A | 2:05.83 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 14 Dimmerling, Lilly | 2) 37 VanHouten, Jada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 26 McCullough, Sydney | 4) 3 Brooks, Casey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gr. City Chr | A | 2:12.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 121 Stoll, Ashley | 2) 116 Jackson, Zaria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 114 Ellis, Olivia | 4) 115 Iverson, Morgan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Norton | A | 2:13.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 185 Burns, Catilyn | 2) 190 Helser, Julianna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 191 Masters, DaCoda | 4) 189 Harris, Tamara | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Finland | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 71 DeJesus, Yili | 2) 65 Avila, Lisbeth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 69 Brown, Mariah | 4) 70 Carter, Hailey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norton | A | 1:44.73 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 219 Wallace, Melvaun | 2) 203 Bawi, Tei Tu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 210 Martinez, Antonio | 4) 207 Holton, Dareece | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson | A | 1:48.20 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 156 Berio, Eddie | 2) 177 Thompson, Louwaylen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 180 Weaver, Evan | 4) 159 David, John | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pleasant Vie | A | 1:55.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 283 Williams, Corey | 2) 275 Glaze, Kyren | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 267 Coles, Jalen | 4) 266 Bradley, Tye | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brookpark | A | 1:59.05 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 41 Adams, Dylan | 2) 59 Smith, Jaden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 43 Baker, Quentin | 4) 49 Collins, Donavan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Finland | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 88 Abdallah, Abdi | 2) 96 Harris, D.J. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 97 Henderson, Michael | 4) 103 Mohamed, Abdulkadir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 225 Grimm, Katelyn | Our Lady of | 32.06 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 135 Donaldson, Lindsey | Jackson | 32.39 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 248 Geisler, Amelia | Pleasant Vie | 34.39 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 Ker, Justina | Brookpark | 34.82 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 137 Fuecht, Mia | Jackson | 34.95 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 194 Ratliff, Caleigh | Norton | 35.96 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 143 Kelly, Karalyn | Jackson | 36.11 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 243 Burton, Alexis | Pleasant Vie | 36.69 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 259 Tedder, Nicole | Pleasant Vie | 37.32 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 31 Ream, Alexys | Brookpark | 38.70 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 110 Bankey, Natalie | Gr. City Chr | 38.70 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 111 Bliss, Maddy | Gr. City Chr | 39.40 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 199 Schumacher, Lexi | Norton | 39.96 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 197 Ruzicka, Madison | Norton | 40.12 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 77 Kelly, Kennady | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 76 Johnson, Ryleigh | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 235 Frye, Matt | Our Lady of | 27.78 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 202 Aden, Aden | Norton | 27.87 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 222 Workman, Tyqwone | Norton | 29.73 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 268 Cook, Issac | Pleasant Vie | 30.11 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 275 Glaze, Kyren | Pleasant Vie | 30.61 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 57 Nicoloff, Corbin | Brookpark | 30.86 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 239 Yors, Jevin | Our Lady of | 31.08 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 276 Holmes, Trey | Pleasant Vie | 31.12 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 60 Smith, Nate | Brookpark | 31.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 204 Clark, Robert | Norton | 31.60 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 162 Francis, Aaron | Jackson | 31.70 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 173 Rutledge, Benjamin | Jackson | 31.88 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 171 Roy, Samuel | Jackson | 33.60 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 237 Seckman, Christian | Our Lady of | 34.45 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 58 Schwinne, Jimmy | Brookpark | 36.45 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 107 Sisomphone, Khao | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 ...(Boys 200 Meter Hurdles) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 103 Mohamed, Abdulkadir | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 136 Forney, Rachel | Jackson | 2:30.68 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 148 Rossi, Maria | Jackson | 2:43.13 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 256 Pena-Zamora, Jen | Pleasant Vie | 2:49.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 140 Hixson, Cheyenne | Jackson | 2:50.49 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 249 Juniper, Mackenzie | Pleasant Vie | 2:51.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 229 Paul, Katelyn | Our Lady of | 2:56.05 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 192 Mullet, Alyssa | Norton | 3:07.25 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 184 Binion, Rachael | Norton | 3:09.53 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 122 Wieging, Gwen | Gr. City Chr | 3:15.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 19 Jallaq, Sabreen | Brookpark | 3:18.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 21 Kerry, M | Brookpark | 3:19.30 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 12 Deerman, Kira | Brookpark | 3:23.80 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 187 Garoz, April | Norton | 3:33.57 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 66 Baker, Angela | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 87 Woodall, Kennedy | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 201 Abdikadir, Abu | Norton | 2:14.36 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 202 Aden, Aden | Norton | 2:25.03 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 282 Rojas, Manny | Pleasant Vie | 2:27.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 164 Isaac, Nicholas | Jackson | 2:27.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 56 McGraw, Matthew | Brookpark | 2:31.09 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 270 Dortelus, Lex | Pleasant Vie | 2:34.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 216 Reyes, George | Norton | 2:36.03 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 179 Walker, Daniel | Jackson | 2:39.98 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 124 Martin, Kyle | Gr. City Chr | 2:45.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 169 Ray, Alec | Jackson | 2:45.20 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 55 Lester, Aidan | Brookpark | 2:50.04 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 284 Wright, Cole | Pleasant Vie | 2:55.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 40 Abdi, Abdi | Brookpark | 3:07.37 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 125 Shadwick, Kyler | Gr. City Chr | 3:10.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 106 Runyon, Robert | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 95 Harkins, Trey | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 100 Juarez, Victor | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 153 Wilcox, Maddie | Jackson | 28.08 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 Brothers, Jordon | Brookpark | 29.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 232 Winslow, Jenna | Our Lady of | 29.01 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 242 Budd, Kena | Pleasant Vie | 29.01 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 129 Bapst, Lexi | Jackson | 29.12 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 127 Anderson, A.J. | Jackson | 29.73 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 115 Iverson, Morgan | Gr. City Chr | 30.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 261 Young, Kelcey | Pleasant Vie | 31.08 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 241 Bonds, Jade | Pleasant Vie | 31.10 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 27 McLymont, Akira | Brookpark | 32.20 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 190 Helser, Julianna | Norton | 32.54 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 188 Geigel, Carolina | Norton | 33.40 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 120 Sampson, Lillian | Gr. City Chr | 33.40 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 8 Castle, Olivia | Brookpark | 33.40 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 79 Lesley, Makaela | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 81 Murry, Madison | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 113 Dawson, Alaina | Gr. City Chr | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 72 Giles, Fayauna | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 234 Foley, Jack | Our Lady of | 24.58 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 221 West, Kyle | Norton | 24.86 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 163 Gordon, Caden | Jackson | 25.52 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 207 Holton, Dareece | Norton | 25.53 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 273 Fannin, Shaun | Pleasant Vie | 25.62 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 269 Diallo, Moussa | Pleasant Vie | 25.72 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 219 Wallace, Melvaun | Norton | 25.84 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 181 White, Nathaniel | Jackson | 26.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 50 Farmer, A.J. | Brookpark | 26.36 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 238 Wood, Max | Our Lady of | 26.96 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 267 Coles, Jalen | Pleasant Vie | 27.24 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 60 Smith, Nate | Brookpark | 27.47 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 180 Weaver, Evan | Jackson | 27.58 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 126 Wilson, Liam | Gr. City Chr | 30.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 123 Karlich, Evan | Gr. City Chr | 32.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 41 Adams, Dylan | Brookpark | 33.20 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 233 Beverly, Johnny | Our Lady of | 38.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 103 Mohamed, Abdulkadir | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 107 Sisomphone, Khao | Finland | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jackson | A | 4:54.65 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 153 Wilcox, Maddie | 2) 152 Whittier, Nevaeh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 150 Sayre, Ginger | 4) 148 Rossi, Maria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gr. City Chr | A | 5:20.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 111 Bliss, Maddy | 2) 110 Bankey, Natalie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 117 King, Sydney | 4) 119 Mitchell, Rachel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brookpark | A | 5:20.70 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 8 Castle, Olivia | 2) 14 Dimmerling, Lilly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 6 Carey, Marina | 4) 31 Ream, Alexys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Norton | A | 5:23.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 189 Harris, Tamara | 2) 184 Binion, Rachael | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 185 Burns, Catilyn | 4) 192 Mullet, Alyssa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pleasant Vie | A | 5:30.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 254 Morales, Jessica | 2) 250 Kelley, Moriana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 246 Drake, Ashleigh | 4) 247 Garcia, Michelle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Finland | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 71 DeJesus, Yili | 2) 65 Avila, Lisbeth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 64 Abdalla, Asha | 4) 79 Lesley, Makaela | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norton | A | 3:51.98 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 208 Iresne, Peterson | 2) 211 Martinez, Mickey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 221 West, Kyle | 4) 201 Abdikadir, Abu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 ...(Boys 4x400 Meter Relay) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson | A | 4:11.69 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 164 Isaac, Nicholas | 2) 178 Timmons, Keegan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 179 Walker, Daniel | 4) 161 Elliott, Zachary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pleasant Vie | A | 4:26.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 276 Holmes, Trey | 2) 262 Abdulkadir, Ali | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 283 Williams, Corey | 4) 281 Nonato, Victor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brookpark | A | 5:18.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 47 Buerkle, Casey | 2) 55 Lester, Aidan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 58 Schwinne, Jimmy | 4) 62 Tatera, Pete | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Finland | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 89 Banks, Chris | 2) 96 Harris, D.J. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 108 Swinehart, Giovanni | 4) 107 Sisomphone, Khao | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||